Stadium: Estadio Municipal de La Albuera Round: 16
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 17 | 10 | 7 | 46 : 27 | 61 | ||
2 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 16 | 13 | 5 | 61 : 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Numancia | 18 | 6 | 10 | 51 : 39 | 60 | ||
4 | Getafe B | 15 | 12 | 7 | 41 : 32 | 57 | ||
5 | CD Atletico Paso | 15 | 11 | 8 | 28 : 21 | 56 | ||
6 | Cacereno | 12 | 13 | 9 | 43 : 37 | 49 | ||
7 | Union Adarve | 12 | 12 | 10 | 44 : 44 | 48 | ||
8 | Navalcarnero | 11 | 13 | 10 | 34 : 35 | 46 | ||
9 | CF Talavera | 12 | 10 | 12 | 31 : 27 | 46 | ||
10 | CD Guadalajara | 14 | 4 | 16 | 46 : 53 | 46 | ||
11 | Villanovense | 12 | 8 | 14 | 35 : 35 | 44 | ||
12 | Ursaria | 12 | 8 | 14 | 34 : 39 | 44 | ||
13 | Illescas | 11 | 11 | 12 | 34 : 32 | 44 | ||
14 | AD Llerenense | 12 | 8 | 14 | 31 : 36 | 44 | ||
15 | UD San Fernando | 9 | 11 | 14 | 31 : 43 | 38 | ||
16 | CD Badajoz | 8 | 13 | 13 | 35 : 39 | 37 | ||
17 | Mensajero | 5 | 10 | 19 | 28 : 58 | 25 | ||
18 | UD Montijo | 6 | 5 | 23 | 28 : 58 | 23 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Atletico | 18 | 12 | 4 | 52 : 20 | 66 | ||
2 | Yeclano | 17 | 9 | 8 | 43 : 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Marbella FC | 16 | 8 | 10 | 41 : 32 | 56 | ||
4 | Orihuela | 15 | 9 | 10 | 39 : 37 | 54 | ||
5 | Real Betis B | 13 | 14 | 7 | 44 : 28 | 53 | ||
6 | CD Estepona | 13 | 10 | 11 | 34 : 27 | 49 | ||
7 | Aguilas | 11 | 15 | 8 | 27 : 20 | 48 | ||
8 | UCAM Murcia CF | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42 : 35 | 47 | ||
9 | RB Linense | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35 : 33 | 47 | ||
10 | CA Antoniano | 12 | 10 | 12 | 32 : 40 | 46 | ||
11 | La Union CF | 14 | 4 | 16 | 36 : 36 | 43 | ||
12 | Cadiz B | 10 | 12 | 12 | 41 : 43 | 42 | ||
13 | CD Manchego CR | 9 | 14 | 11 | 29 : 36 | 41 | ||
14 | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 9 | 13 | 12 | 20 : 28 | 40 | ||
15 | CD El Palo | 8 | 12 | 14 | 26 : 36 | 36 | ||
16 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 9 | 9 | 16 | 34 : 39 | 36 | ||
17 | Velez CF | 7 | 11 | 16 | 31 : 61 | 29 | ||
18 | FC Cartagena B | 4 | 11 | 19 | 25 : 51 | 23 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hercules | 19 | 8 | 7 | 53 : 30 | 65 | ||
2 | CE Europa | 17 | 12 | 5 | 63 : 32 | 63 | ||
3 | Badalona Futur | 16 | 11 | 7 | 42 : 25 | 59 | ||
4 | UE Sant Andreu | 16 | 10 | 8 | 53 : 33 | 58 | ||
5 | Lleida | 18 | 4 | 12 | 45 : 31 | 58 | ||
6 | Terrassa | 13 | 11 | 10 | 45 : 40 | 50 | ||
7 | Torrent C.F. | 13 | 10 | 11 | 40 : 37 | 49 | ||
8 | UD Alzira | 11 | 13 | 10 | 39 : 41 | 46 | ||
9 | Espanyol B | 12 | 10 | 12 | 40 : 44 | 46 | ||
10 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 12 | 9 | 13 | 49 : 58 | 45 | ||
11 | Valencia B | 11 | 11 | 12 | 48 : 39 | 44 | ||
12 | CE Andratx | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40 : 47 | 44 | ||
13 | Formentera | 12 | 8 | 14 | 40 : 42 | 44 | ||
14 | Atletico Saguntino | 11 | 9 | 14 | 32 : 42 | 42 | ||
15 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 9 | 10 | 15 | 35 : 45 | 37 | ||
16 | SE Penya Independent | 9 | 7 | 18 | 32 : 52 | 34 | ||
17 | CE Manresa | 6 | 9 | 19 | 23 : 41 | 27 | ||
18 | La Nucia | 4 | 9 | 21 | 23 : 63 | 21 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 25 | 7 | 2 | 68 : 17 | 82 | ||
2 | Barakaldo | 22 | 10 | 2 | 61 : 19 | 76 | ||
3 | UD Logrones | 20 | 11 | 3 | 70 : 17 | 71 | ||
4 | Utebo | 17 | 10 | 7 | 40 : 31 | 61 | ||
5 | Real Zaragoza B | 15 | 11 | 8 | 51 : 40 | 56 | ||
6 | Alaves B | 16 | 4 | 14 | 57 : 42 | 52 | ||
7 | Tudelano | 12 | 12 | 10 | 45 : 32 | 48 | ||
8 | UD Barbastro | 11 | 14 | 9 | 28 : 28 | 47 | ||
9 | Real Sociedad C | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35 : 37 | 47 | ||
10 | CD Calahorra | 13 | 7 | 14 | 36 : 38 | 46 | ||
11 | Gernika | 11 | 10 | 13 | 37 : 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 9 | 14 | 11 | 35 : 37 | 41 | ||
13 | Izarra | 10 | 6 | 18 | 32 : 51 | 36 | ||
14 | AD San Juan | 8 | 9 | 17 | 29 : 47 | 33 | ||
15 | Mutilvera | 9 | 6 | 19 | 21 : 50 | 33 | ||
16 | Naxara | 6 | 6 | 22 | 23 : 60 | 24 | ||
17 | Valle Egues | 5 | 6 | 23 | 25 : 58 | 21 | ||
18 | Brea | 5 | 6 | 23 | 15 : 56 | 21 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense | 21 | 10 | 3 | 54 : 19 | 73 | ||
2 | Pontevedra | 19 | 11 | 4 | 69 : 31 | 68 | ||
3 | Zamora CF | 17 | 12 | 5 | 42 : 21 | 63 | ||
4 | Guijuelo | 14 | 9 | 11 | 36 : 34 | 51 | ||
5 | Rayo Cantabria | 13 | 12 | 9 | 50 : 41 | 51 | ||
6 | UP Langreo | 12 | 14 | 8 | 32 : 40 | 50 | ||
7 | Compostela | 13 | 8 | 13 | 35 : 38 | 47 | ||
8 | Valladolid B | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47 : 52 | 47 | ||
9 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 11 | 11 | 12 | 48 : 47 | 44 | ||
10 | Coruxo | 12 | 7 | 15 | 36 : 48 | 43 | ||
11 | Marino de Luanco | 9 | 15 | 10 | 29 : 24 | 42 | ||
12 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41 : 50 | 41 | ||
13 | Real Aviles CF | 9 | 14 | 11 | 40 : 38 | 41 | ||
14 | Racing Club Villalbes | 8 | 13 | 13 | 23 : 32 | 37 | ||
15 | Arandina | 8 | 10 | 16 | 37 : 48 | 34 | ||
16 | Real Oviedo B | 6 | 12 | 16 | 27 : 43 | 30 | ||
17 | CD Cayon | 6 | 12 | 16 | 37 : 52 | 30 | ||
18 | Covadonga | 7 | 8 | 19 | 35 : 60 | 29 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 12 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 6 | 39 | ||
2 | CD Atletico Paso | 11 | 4 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 37 | ||
3 | Numancia | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33 : 14 | 36 | ||
4 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 10 | 5 | 2 | 39 : 12 | 35 | ||
5 | Getafe B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28 : 17 | 34 | ||
6 | CF Talavera | 8 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 29 | ||
7 | CD Guadalajara | 9 | 2 | 6 | 28 : 24 | 29 | ||
8 | Union Adarve | 6 | 9 | 2 | 26 : 22 | 27 | ||
9 | Ursaria | 7 | 6 | 4 | 19 : 12 | 27 | ||
10 | Cacereno | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 : 15 | 26 | ||
11 | AD Llerenense | 7 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 26 | ||
12 | Villanovense | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 17 | 24 | ||
13 | Navalcarnero | 5 | 8 | 4 | 23 : 21 | 23 | ||
14 | Illescas | 5 | 7 | 5 | 19 : 14 | 22 | ||
15 | UD San Fernando | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 22 | ||
16 | CD Badajoz | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 22 | ||
17 | Mensajero | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 : 21 | 16 | ||
18 | UD Montijo | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 : 22 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Atletico | 12 | 5 | 0 | 32 : 5 | 41 | ||
2 | Real Betis B | 11 | 4 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 37 | ||
3 | Marbella FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 22 : 11 | 35 | ||
4 | UCAM Murcia CF | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29 : 9 | 35 | ||
5 | Yeclano | 10 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 7 | 34 | ||
6 | CA Antoniano | 10 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 34 | ||
7 | Aguilas | 9 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 9 | 32 | ||
8 | La Union CF | 9 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 14 | 30 | ||
9 | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 7 | 8 | 2 | 16 : 10 | 29 | ||
10 | CD Estepona | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 15 | 28 | ||
11 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 7 | 7 | 3 | 18 : 10 | 28 | ||
12 | RB Linense | 7 | 7 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 28 | ||
13 | Orihuela | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 23 | 27 | ||
14 | CD Manchego CR | 6 | 7 | 4 | 15 : 15 | 25 | ||
15 | Cadiz B | 5 | 7 | 5 | 24 : 20 | 22 | ||
16 | Velez CF | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 20 | ||
17 | CD El Palo | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 19 | ||
18 | FC Cartagena B | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Europa | 14 | 3 | 0 | 47 : 11 | 45 | ||
2 | Lleida | 12 | 1 | 4 | 31 : 13 | 37 | ||
3 | Hercules | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 35 | ||
4 | Espanyol B | 10 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 17 | 33 | ||
5 | Badalona Futur | 9 | 5 | 3 | 17 : 10 | 32 | ||
6 | Torrent C.F. | 9 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 15 | 32 | ||
7 | UE Sant Andreu | 7 | 8 | 2 | 32 : 16 | 29 | ||
8 | Atletico Saguntino | 9 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 16 | 29 | ||
9 | Terrassa | 7 | 6 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 27 | ||
10 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28 : 28 | 25 | ||
11 | UD Alzira | 5 | 9 | 3 | 19 : 17 | 24 | ||
12 | Formentera | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24 : 19 | 24 | ||
13 | Valencia B | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 : 20 | 23 | ||
14 | SE Penya Independent | 7 | 1 | 9 | 19 : 23 | 22 | ||
15 | CE Andratx | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18 : 21 | 22 | ||
16 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 4 | 8 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 20 | ||
17 | CE Manresa | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 16 | 19 | ||
18 | La Nucia | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 : 28 | 13 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 15 | 1 | 1 | 42 : 10 | 46 | ||
2 | UD Logrones | 12 | 5 | 0 | 47 : 8 | 41 | ||
3 | Barakaldo | 12 | 4 | 1 | 36 : 11 | 40 | ||
4 | Real Zaragoza B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 14 | 35 | ||
5 | Utebo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 18 | 35 | ||
6 | Alaves B | 11 | 1 | 5 | 35 : 17 | 34 | ||
7 | UD Barbastro | 7 | 8 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 29 | ||
8 | Real Sociedad C | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23 : 14 | 29 | ||
9 | Izarra | 8 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 15 | 27 | ||
10 | Gernika | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 17 | 26 | ||
11 | AD San Juan | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 26 | ||
12 | Tudelano | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22 : 10 | 25 | ||
13 | CD Calahorra | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 19 | 24 | ||
14 | Naxara | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 18 | 22 | ||
15 | Mutilvera | 5 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 25 | 18 | ||
16 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 17 | ||
17 | Valle Egues | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9 : 22 | 12 | ||
18 | Brea | 3 | 2 | 12 | 6 : 25 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense | 15 | 1 | 1 | 34 : 7 | 46 | ||
2 | Pontevedra | 13 | 1 | 3 | 42 : 12 | 40 | ||
3 | Zamora CF | 10 | 5 | 2 | 25 : 11 | 35 | ||
4 | Guijuelo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 34 | ||
5 | Compostela | 10 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 15 | 32 | ||
6 | Rayo Cantabria | 7 | 7 | 3 | 30 : 19 | 28 | ||
7 | Coruxo | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 27 | ||
8 | Marino de Luanco | 7 | 6 | 4 | 16 : 8 | 27 | ||
9 | UP Langreo | 6 | 8 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 26 | ||
10 | Real Aviles CF | 6 | 7 | 4 | 25 : 19 | 25 | ||
11 | Valladolid B | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26 : 25 | 24 | ||
12 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24 : 21 | 24 | ||
13 | CD Cayon | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26 : 21 | 23 | ||
14 | Covadonga | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 21 | 22 | ||
15 | Racing Club Villalbes | 4 | 10 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 22 | ||
16 | Arandina | 4 | 8 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 20 | ||
17 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 26 | 20 | ||
18 | Real Oviedo B | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19 : 19 | 18 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 6 | 8 | 3 | 22 : 14 | 26 | ||
2 | Numancia | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 25 | 24 | ||
3 | Cacereno | 5 | 8 | 4 | 17 : 22 | 23 | ||
4 | Getafe B | 5 | 8 | 4 | 13 : 15 | 23 | ||
5 | Navalcarnero | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11 : 14 | 23 | ||
6 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 5 | 7 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 22 | ||
7 | Illescas | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 18 | 22 | ||
8 | Union Adarve | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18 : 22 | 21 | ||
9 | Villanovense | 5 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 18 | 20 | ||
10 | CD Atletico Paso | 4 | 7 | 6 | 10 : 14 | 19 | ||
11 | AD Llerenense | 5 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 21 | 18 | ||
12 | CF Talavera | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12 : 16 | 17 | ||
13 | CD Guadalajara | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18 : 29 | 17 | ||
14 | Ursaria | 5 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 27 | 17 | ||
15 | UD San Fernando | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 : 26 | 16 | ||
16 | CD Badajoz | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18 : 25 | 15 | ||
17 | UD Montijo | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19 : 36 | 12 | ||
18 | Mensajero | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15 : 37 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 7 | 6 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 27 | ||
2 | Yeclano | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 26 | ||
3 | Sevilla Atletico | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 : 15 | 25 | ||
4 | Marbella FC | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19 : 21 | 21 | ||
5 | CD Estepona | 5 | 6 | 6 | 12 : 12 | 21 | ||
6 | Cadiz B | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 20 | ||
7 | RB Linense | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 18 | 19 | ||
8 | CD El Palo | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12 : 19 | 17 | ||
9 | La Union CF | 5 | 1 | 11 | 15 : 22 | 16 | ||
10 | Real Betis B | 2 | 10 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 16 | ||
11 | Aguilas | 2 | 10 | 5 | 9 : 11 | 16 | ||
12 | CD Manchego CR | 3 | 7 | 7 | 14 : 21 | 16 | ||
13 | CA Antoniano | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12 : 29 | 12 | ||
14 | Velez CF | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12 : 33 | 12 | ||
15 | UCAM Murcia CF | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 : 26 | 12 | ||
16 | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4 : 18 | 11 | ||
17 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16 : 29 | 8 | ||
18 | FC Cartagena B | 1 | 5 | 11 | 10 : 28 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hercules | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 30 | ||
2 | UE Sant Andreu | 9 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 17 | 29 | ||
3 | Badalona Futur | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 15 | 27 | ||
4 | Terrassa | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 20 | 23 | ||
5 | CE Andratx | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 26 | 22 | ||
6 | UD Alzira | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 22 | ||
7 | Lleida | 6 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | Valencia B | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25 : 19 | 21 | ||
9 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21 : 30 | 20 | ||
10 | Formentera | 6 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 23 | 20 | ||
11 | CE Europa | 3 | 9 | 5 | 16 : 21 | 18 | ||
12 | Torrent C.F. | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 22 | 17 | ||
13 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 : 28 | 17 | ||
14 | Atletico Saguntino | 2 | 7 | 8 | 14 : 26 | 13 | ||
15 | Espanyol B | 2 | 7 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 13 | ||
16 | SE Penya Independent | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13 : 29 | 12 | ||
17 | CE Manresa | 1 | 5 | 11 | 6 : 25 | 8 | ||
18 | La Nucia | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12 : 35 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 26 : 7 | 36 | ||
2 | Barakaldo | 10 | 6 | 1 | 25 : 8 | 36 | ||
3 | UD Logrones | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23 : 9 | 30 | ||
4 | Utebo | 7 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 13 | 26 | ||
5 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 24 | ||
6 | Tudelano | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 : 22 | 23 | ||
7 | CD Calahorra | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 22 | ||
8 | Real Zaragoza B | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 21 | ||
9 | UD Barbastro | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 : 16 | 18 | ||
10 | Alaves B | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22 : 25 | 18 | ||
11 | Real Sociedad C | 4 | 6 | 7 | 12 : 23 | 18 | ||
12 | Gernika | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 31 | 17 | ||
13 | Mutilvera | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8 : 25 | 15 | ||
14 | Brea | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9 : 31 | 10 | ||
15 | Valle Egues | 3 | 0 | 14 | 16 : 36 | 9 | ||
16 | Izarra | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 : 36 | 9 | ||
17 | AD San Juan | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9 : 32 | 7 | ||
18 | Naxara | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7 : 42 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra | 6 | 10 | 1 | 27 : 19 | 28 | ||
2 | Zamora CF | 7 | 7 | 3 | 17 : 10 | 28 | ||
3 | Ourense | 6 | 9 | 2 | 20 : 12 | 27 | ||
4 | UP Langreo | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 25 | 24 | ||
5 | Rayo Cantabria | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 23 | ||
6 | Valladolid B | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 27 | 23 | ||
7 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19 : 24 | 21 | ||
8 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24 : 26 | 20 | ||
9 | Guijuelo | 4 | 5 | 8 | 14 : 22 | 17 | ||
10 | Real Aviles CF | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15 : 19 | 16 | ||
11 | Coruxo | 5 | 1 | 11 | 14 : 30 | 16 | ||
12 | Marino de Luanco | 2 | 9 | 6 | 13 : 16 | 15 | ||
13 | Racing Club Villalbes | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11 : 22 | 15 | ||
14 | Compostela | 3 | 6 | 8 | 10 : 23 | 15 | ||
15 | Arandina | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20 : 31 | 14 | ||
16 | Real Oviedo B | 2 | 6 | 9 | 8 : 24 | 12 | ||
17 | Covadonga | 2 | 1 | 14 | 15 : 39 | 7 | ||
18 | CD Cayon | 0 | 7 | 10 | 11 : 31 | 7 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |