PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eisbaren Berlin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Farjestad BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fehervar AV19 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Servette GE | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Pardubice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trinec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KAC Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lausanne HC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pelicans | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salzburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rouen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sheffield Steelers | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skelleftea AIK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sonderjyske | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Storhamar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Straubing Tigers | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tappara | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Unia Oswiecim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vaxjo Lakers HC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ZSC Lions | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eisbaren Berlin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Farjestad BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fehervar AV19 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Servette GE | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Pardubice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trinec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KAC Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lausanne HC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pelicans | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salzburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rouen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sheffield Steelers | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skelleftea AIK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sonderjyske | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Storhamar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Straubing Tigers | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tappara | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Unia Oswiecim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vaxjo Lakers HC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ZSC Lions | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eisbaren Berlin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Farjestad BK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fehervar AV19 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Servette GE | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Pardubice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trinec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KAC Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lausanne HC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pelicans | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salzburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rouen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sheffield Steelers | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skelleftea AIK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sonderjyske | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Storhamar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Straubing Tigers | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tappara | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Unia Oswiecim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vaxjo Lakers HC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ZSC Lions | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |