VTB United League U21 | 02/07 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Samara 2 | W | 91-56 | |
VTB United League U21 | 01/29 11:00 | - | CSKA Moscow 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | L | 75-74 | |
VTB United League U21 | 01/28 11:00 | - | CSKA Moscow 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | L | 88-83 | |
VTB United League U21 | 01/15 12:00 | - | Khimki Moscow Region 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | W | 69-85 | |
VTB United League U21 | 01/14 11:00 | - | Khimki Moscow Region 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L | 88-64 | |
VTB United League U21 | 01/11 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Parma Perm 2 | L | 66-83 | |
VTB United League U21 | 01/10 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Parma Perm 2 | W | 93-72 | |
VTB United League U21 | 12/21 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | W | 93-49 | |
VTB United League U21 | 12/20 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | W |
|
|
VTB United League U21 | 12/17 11:00 | - | Runa 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | W | 59-81 | |
VTB United League U21 | 12/16 11:00 | - | Runa 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L | 66-59 | |
VTB United League U21 | 12/13 12:00 | - | MBA Moscow 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | W | 62-63 | |
VTB United League U21 | 12/12 12:00 | - | MBA Moscow 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L | 89-57 | |
VTB United League U21 | 12/02 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v UNICS Kazan 2 | W | 71-60 | |
VTB United League U21 | 12/01 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v UNICS Kazan 2 | W | 83-70 | |
VTB United League U21 | 12/01 08:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 v UNICS Kazan 2 | W | 83-70 | |
VTB United League U21 | 11/28 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Nizhny Novgorod 2 | W | 78-68 | |
VTB United League U21 | 11/27 10:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Nizhny Novgorod 2 | L | 68-72 | |
VTB United League U21 | 11/16 08:00 | - | Avtodor Saratov 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | W | 76-96 | |
VTB United League U21 | 11/15 10:00 | - | Avtodor Saratov 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L | 107-106 | |
VTB United League U21 | 11/12 10:00 | - | Samara 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | W | 69-84 | |
VTB United League U21 | 11/11 09:00 | - | Samara 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | W | 66-92 | |
VTB United League U21 | 10/20 14:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Khimki Moscow Region 2 | W | 69-65 | |
VTB United League U21 | 10/19 14:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Khimki Moscow Region 2 | L | 66-76 | |
VTB United League U21 | 10/16 07:00 | - | Parma Perm 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | W | 88-92 | |
VTB United League U21 | 10/15 07:00 | - | Parma Perm 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | W | 64-100 | |
VTB United League U21 | 10/06 12:00 | - | Lokomotiv Kuban 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | W | 77-80 | |
VTB United League U21 | 10/05 10:00 | - | Lokomotiv Kuban 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | - | View | |
Russia Cup | 09/26 09:30 | - | BARS-RGEU Rostov-on-Don v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L | 95-82 | |
Russia Cup | 09/25 09:30 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Dynamo Stavropol | L | 71-86 |