VTB United League U21 | 12/14 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v CSKA Moscow Junior | W | 80-78 | |
VTB United League U21 | 12/06 10:00 | - | Avtodor Saratov 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L | 80-79 | |
VTB United League U21 | 12/05 10:00 | - | Avtodor Saratov 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L | 74-62 | |
VTB United League U21 | 12/02 09:00 | - | Samara 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | W | 63-77 | |
VTB United League U21 | 12/01 11:00 | - | Samara 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L | 85-76 | |
VTB United League U21 | 11/24 11:30 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Runa 2 | W | 65-63 | |
VTB United League U21 | 11/23 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Runa 2 | W | 72-59 | |
VTB United League U21 | 11/20 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 v MBA Moscow 2 | W | 62-54 | |
VTB United League U21 | 11/19 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v MBA Moscow 2 | W | 83-78 | |
VTB United League U21 | 11/12 07:00 | - | Parma Perm 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L | 80-60 | |
VTB United League U21 | 11/11 07:00 | - | Parma Perm 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L | 77-74 | |
VTB United League U21 | 11/08 12:30 | - | Khimki Moscow Region 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | W | 63-74 | |
VTB United League U21 | 11/07 12:00 | - | Khimki Moscow Region 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L |
|
|
VTB United League U21 | 10/24 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v UNICS Kazan 2 | W | 94-55 | |
VTB United League U21 | 10/23 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v UNICS Kazan 2 | W | 67-43 | |
VTB United League U21 | 10/20 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Nizhny Novgorod 2 | W | 68-58 | |
VTB United League U21 | 10/19 11:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Nizhny Novgorod 2 | L |
|
|
VTB United League U21 | 10/10 09:00 | - | Lokomotiv Kuban 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | W | 67-70 | |
VTB United League U21 | 10/09 11:00 | - | Lokomotiv Kuban 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L | 70-51 | |
Russia Cup | 09/30 10:00 | - | MitsuBasket v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | W | 53-62 | |
Russia Cup | 09/29 10:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth v Chelbasket | W | 89-58 | |
Russia Cup | 09/26 10:30 | - | Tambov v Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | L | 66-62 | |
Russia Cup | 09/25 13:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 v Rusichi Kursk | L | 51-81 | |
Russia Superleague 2 | 03/15 07:00 | - | BARS-RGEU Rostov-na-Donu v Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | L | 83-81 | |
VTB United League U21 | 03/14 09:00 | - | CSKA Moscow Junior v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L | 101-89 | |
Russia Superleague 2 | 03/14 07:00 | - | BARS-RGEU Rostov-na-Donu v Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | W | 82-103 | |
VTB United League U21 | 03/13 11:00 | - | CSKA Moscow Junior v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L | 108-65 | |
VTB United League U21 | 03/10 08:00 | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | W | 79-104 | |
VTB United League U21 | 03/09 11:00 | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 v Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | L | 86-68 | |
Russia Superleague 2 | 03/08 15:00 | - | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 v Elbrus Cherkessk | W | 111-73 |