05/10 17:00 |
- |
Fakel Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
05/08 06:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
05/07 06:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
03/31 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Yukior Yugra Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
03/30 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
03/29 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/27 12:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
03/26 11:15 |
- |
Fakel Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
03/09 10:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/08 13:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Fakel Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
03/07 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/05 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
01/13 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
01/12 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
01/10 14:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
01/09 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
12/23 06:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
12/22 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
3-1
|
12/21 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
12/19 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
12/18 11:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
12/17 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
11/18 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 09:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
10/18 13:00 |
- |
Fakel Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
L |
3-1
|