03/28 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
03/27 10:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
03/25 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Yenisey-2 Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
03/24 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
03/23 14:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
03/10 09:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
03/09 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Yenisey-2 Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
03/07 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
03/06 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
03/05 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
02/03 07:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
02/02 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
01/31 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
01/30 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
01/13 09:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
01/12 14:30 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
01/10 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 12:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
11/18 09:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Belogorie-2 Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Yenisey-2 Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
11/15 14:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/14 12:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
11/04 12:30 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
11/03 11:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
11/01 13:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
10/31 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
10/18 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
10/17 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
04/16 08:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
3-0
|