12/08 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/05 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Taifun U20
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Taifun U20
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/30 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
[13]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/26 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
[8]
|
W |
6-1
|
11/25 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/20 16:30 |
- |
[6]
HK Riga U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/19 16:30 |
- |
[5]
HK Riga U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[6]
|
W |
4-5
|
11/10 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/09 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/06 09:30 |
- |
[16]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/05 09:30 |
- |
[16]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[6]
|
W |
0-5
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Atlant U20
[14]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/27 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Atlant U20
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/21 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA Varyagi U20
[16]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/20 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA Varyagi U20
[16]
|
W |
6-0
|
10/18 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
[8]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
[5]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/12 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Spartak Moscow U20
[8]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/11 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Spartak Moscow U20
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/30 15:00 |
- |
[5]
Loko U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/29 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Loko U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/26 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Almaz U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[2]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/25 15:30 |
- |
[7]
Almaz U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/16 16:00 |
- |
[16]
MHC Dynamo Moscow U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
2-4
|
09/14 10:00 |
- |
[16]
Dynamo Moscow U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Krylya Sovetov U20
[8]
|
W |
6-0
|
09/08 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Krylya Sovetov U20
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/06 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Amurskie Tigry U20
[7]
|
W |
4-0
|