09/26 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
09/25 08:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
03/06 09:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
03/05 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
02/13 08:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
02/12 12:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
02/11 07:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
01/28 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
01/09 06:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
01/08 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
12/19 08:45 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Fakel Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
12/18 12:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Yenisey-2 Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
12/17 12:30 |
- |
Fakel Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
12/16 12:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
11/21 06:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
11/18 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
11/07 08:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
11/06 15:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
11/05 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
11/04 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
10/24 09:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Yugra Samotlor Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
10/23 12:58 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Yukior Yugra Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
10/21 11:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Yukior Yugra Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
10/08 08:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
10/07 12:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
10/06 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
10/05 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
L |
3-1
|