11/14 07:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
11/12 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
11/11 10:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
11/10 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
10/29 11:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Yukior Yugra Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/27 15:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
10/25 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
10/24 15:30 |
- |
Yukior Yugra Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
10/23 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/01 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Yenisey-2 Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
09/30 15:30 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
09/29 15:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
09/27 15:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
09/26 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
09/25 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
03/06 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Belogorie-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
03/05 15:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/03 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Fakel Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
03/02 15:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/01 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Yukior Yugra Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
02/13 08:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
02/10 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
02/09 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Fakel Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
02/08 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Yukior Yugra Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
01/28 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
12/16 04:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
12/15 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
12/14 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
12/14 04:30 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|