01/16 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
01/15 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
01/14 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
12/13 10:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
12/12 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
12/11 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
11/08 09:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/06 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
11/05 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/16 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Belogorie-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/15 15:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/21 06:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
03/20 06:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Fakel Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
03/18 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
03/18 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
03/17 06:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
03/16 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
03/04 13:00 |
- |
Fakel Novyi Urengoy Youth
v
Dynamo Olymp Moskva Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/03 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
03/01 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
02/29 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
02/28 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
02/28 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Kuzbass Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
02/16 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Tyumen-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
02/15 14:58 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Fakel Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
02/14 15:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
02/12 15:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
02/11 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Fakel Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
02/10 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
W |
3-0
|