12/13 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
11/21 10:30 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/20 13:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/19 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
11/18 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/24 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
10/23 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
10/22 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/21 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/08 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Belogorye-2 Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
10/07 15:00 |
- |
Belogorye-2 Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
03/28 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Fakel Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
03/27 15:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/25 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Zvezda Yugry Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
03/24 15:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
03/23 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
03/07 07:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
03/06 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
03/04 10:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
03/03 13:17 |
- |
Fakel Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
18-24
|
03/02 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
02/15 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
02/14 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Berkuty Urala Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
02/13 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
02/12 10:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
01/31 05:00 |
- |
Fakel Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
01/30 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
01/29 06:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Fakel Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
01/28 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Yenisey-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
01/17 05:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Youth
v
Kuzbass 2 Youth
|
W |
3-1
|